2019 Women's Soccer Schedule

Friday August 23, 2019
Academy of Art
Friday, August 23
3:00 PM
Scrimmage- Beach Chalet Fields
Friday August 30, 2019
Saturday August 31, 2019
Mills
0
Multnomah
2
Saturday, August 31
Final
@ Simpson University
Sunday September 01, 2019
Mills
0
Simpson (CA)
5
Sunday, September 01
Final
Thursday September 05, 2019
Saturday September 07, 2019
Mills
0
Bethel (KS)
11
Saturday, September 07
Final
@ Johnson & Wales (Denver)
Sunday September 08, 2019
Thursday September 12, 2019
Friday September 13, 2019
Saturday September 14, 2019
New England Col.
Saturday, September 14
Cancelled
Crown (Minn.)
2
Saturday, September 14
Final
Tuesday September 17, 2019
Wednesday September 18, 2019
Northern Vermont-Lyndon
Wednesday, September 18
Postponed
Wis.-Superior
Wednesday, September 18
7:00 PM
Saturday September 21, 2019
Lawrence
Saturday, September 21
10:00 AM
Saturday, September 21
10:30 AM
Anna Maria
Saturday, September 21
1:00 PM
St. Katherine
Saturday, September 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, September 21
4:00 PM
Sunday September 22, 2019
Eureka
Sunday, September 22
12:00 PM
King's (NY)
Sunday, September 22
2:00 PM
Andrews University
Sunday, September 22
3:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence
Sunday, September 22
7:00 PM
Tuesday September 24, 2019
Dean College
Tuesday, September 24
3:00 PM
Maritime (N.Y.)
Tuesday, September 24
4:30 PM
Dominican (Cal.)
Tuesday, September 24
7:00 PM
Thursday September 26, 2019
Cairn
Thursday, September 26
4:00 PM
Friday September 27, 2019
Northwestern (Minn.)
Friday, September 27
8:00 PM
Saturday September 28, 2019
Northern Vermont-Johnson
Saturday, September 28
1:00 PM
Medgar Evers
Saturday, September 28
7:00 PM
Sunday September 29, 2019
Cedar Crest
Sunday, September 29
1:00 PM
Minn.-Morris
Sunday, September 29
1:00 PM
Wis. Lutheran
Sunday, September 29
2:00 PM
Monday September 30, 2019
Brooklyn
Monday, September 30
6:00 PM
Tuesday October 01, 2019
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Mitchell
Wednesday, October 02
3:30 PM
Northland
Wednesday, October 02
5:00 PM
Lawrence
Wednesday, October 02
8:30 PM
Thursday October 03, 2019
Cal Maritime
Thursday, October 03
7:00 PM
Friday October 04, 2019
Grace Christian (MI)
Friday, October 04
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Schuylkill
Friday, October 04
4:00 PM
Saturday October 05, 2019
Grace Christian (MI)
Saturday, October 05
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Hazleton
Saturday, October 05
12:00 PM
Sunday October 06, 2019
Sunday, October 06
2:00 PM
Monday October 07, 2019
Lakeland
Monday, October 07
8:00 PM
Tuesday October 08, 2019
Lincoln (Pa.)
Tuesday, October 08
3:30 PM
Cal Maritime
Tuesday, October 08
10:00 PM
Wednesday October 09, 2019
Medgar Evers
Wednesday, October 09
TBA
Bethel (Minn.)
Wednesday, October 09
5:00 PM
Thursday October 10, 2019
Simpson (CA)
Thursday, October 10
7:00 PM
Saturday October 12, 2019
York (N.Y.)
Saturday, October 12
1:00 PM
Central Penn
Saturday, October 12
3:00 PM
Saturday, October 12
5:00 PM
Sunday October 13, 2019
Sunday, October 13
4:00 PM
Thursday October 17, 2019
Rosemont
Thursday, October 17
4:00 PM
Friday October 18, 2019
Providence Christian
Friday, October 18
2:30 PM
City of Arcadia Field
Saturday October 19, 2019
York (N.Y.)
Saturday, October 19
TBA
King's (NY)
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
Medgar Evers
Saturday, October 19
1:00 PM
North Park
Saturday, October 19
2:00 PM
Sunday October 20, 2019
Five Towns
Sunday, October 20
12:00 PM
Monday October 21, 2019
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Thursday October 24, 2019
Bay Path
Thursday, October 24
4:00 PM
Simpson (CA)
Thursday, October 24
7:00 PM
Stanislaus State
Thursday, October 24
9:00 PM
Friday October 25, 2019
Bryant & Stratton Albany
Friday, October 25
3:30 PM
Saturday October 26, 2019
Central Penn
Saturday, October 26
1:30 PM
Sunday October 27, 2019
Monday October 28, 2019
St. Katherine
Monday, October 28
7:00 PM
Tuesday October 29, 2019
Maranatha Baptist
Tuesday, October 29
4:00 PM
Thursday October 31, 2019
Lesley
Thursday, October 31
3:00 PM
Saturday November 02, 2019
TBD ^
Saturday, November 02
TBA
ACAA Championships
Saturday, November 02
TBA
@ ACAA Tournament- Pine Manor College
Sunday November 03, 2019
TBD ^
Sunday, November 03
TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division