Top Stories

Tabs

Jan 17 Final
Men's Basketball
80 Christendom
105 at Valley Forge
Jan 17 Final
Men's Basketball
47 UC Santa Cruz
78 at Chico State
Exhibition
Jan 17 Final
Women's Basketball
77 Me.-Fort Kent
57 at Pratt
Jan 17 Final
Men's Basketball
65 Me.-Fort Kent
80 at Pratt
Jan 15 Final
Women's Basketball
60 Pratt
76 at Valley Forge
Jan 15 Final
Men's Basketball
72 Valley Forge
82 at St. Elizabeth
Jan 15 Final
Men's Basketball
116 Wis.-Superior
70 at Finlandia
Jan 15 Final
Women's Basketball
34 Mount Holyoke
81 at Pine Manor
Jan 15 Final
Men's Basketball
57 Pine Manor
84 at Hartwick
Jan 15 Final
Women's Basketball
44 Mount Mary
67 at Adrian
Jan 15 Final
Women's Basketball
43 SUNY Delhi
77 at Husson
Game time changed from 5:30 PM
Jan 15 Final
Men's Basketball
83 Pratt
69 at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
Jan 14 Final
Women's Basketball
36 SUNY Delhi
79 at Maine Maritime
Jan 14 Final
Women's Basketball
45 Mount Mary
55 at Andrews University
Jan 14 Final
Men's Basketball
58 Pine Manor
87 at SUNY Delhi
Jan 13 Final
Women's Basketball
66 Rutgers-Camden
55 at Valley Forge
Jan 13 Final
Women's Basketball
81 Cal Lutheran
79 at UC Santa Cruz
Kaiser Permanente Arena
Jan 12 Final
Women's Basketball
40 Holy Family
84 at Finlandia
Jan 12 Final
Women's Basketball
62 Pratt
46 at Penn State-Worthington Scranton
Jan 12 Final
Men's Basketball
79 Pratt
58 at Culinary Institute
Jan 12 Final
Men's Basketball
86 Holy Family (Wis.)
74 at Finlandia
Jan 12 Final
Women's Basketball
34 Bethesda University
82 at UC Santa Cruz
Kaiser Permanente Arena
Jan 18 12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Valley Forge
at Chatham
Jan 18 12:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Pine Manor
at Maine Maritime
*Game Time Bumped Up from 1:00 pm
Jan 18 4:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Alvernia
at Valley Forge
Jan 18 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
UC Santa Cruz
at Chico State
Jan 18 10:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Westcliff
at UC Santa Cruz
West Field House
Jan 19 12:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Point Park
at Valley Forge
Jan 19 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Bryant & Stratton - Syracuse
at Pratt
Jan 19 3:00 PM
Men's Basketball
SUNY Delhi
at SUNY Cobleskill
Rescheduled from 12/2
Jan 19 10:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Bethesda University
at UC Santa Cruz
Faculty/Staff Appreciation Night at Kaiser Permanente Arena
Jan 20 8:30 AM
Men's Basketball
St. Elizabeth
vs. Pratt
@ Barclays Center
Jan 20 2:00 PM
Men's Basketball
SUNY Delhi
at Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
Jan 21 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
SUNY Delhi
at Elmira
Jan 21 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Fisher
at Pine Manor
Jan 22 6:30 PM
Men's Basketball
Finlandia
at St. Scholastica
Jan 22 7:00 PM
Men's Basketball
Cairn
at Valley Forge

2019 Women's Soccer Standings

Overall
UC Santa Cruz 13-4-2
Pratt 2-11-1
Finlandia 11-6-1
Mount Mary 3-15
Pine Manor 0-0
Valley Forge 5-10
Mills 2-11
Full Standings

2019 Men's Soccer Standings

Overall
Pine Manor 12-3-2
Wis.-Whitewater 15-5-2
UC Santa Cruz 8-7-4
Pratt 4-8-1
Valley Forge 5-11-1
Finlandia 4-12-1
Full Standings

2019 Volleyball Standings

Overall
Pratt 20-8
UC Santa Cruz 15-14
Valley Forge 6-21
Finlandia 1-26
Pine Manor 0-13
Mount Mary 6-23
Mills 2-16
Full Standings

2019-20 Men's Basketball Standings

Overall
SUNY Delhi 12-7
Valley Forge 8-5
UC Santa Cruz 5-12
Pine Manor 3-14
Finlandia 0-17
Pratt 8-7
Full Standings

2019-20 Women's Basketball Standings

Overall
Valley Forge 3-7
UC Santa Cruz 7-10
Finlandia 7-11
Mount Mary 4-12
SUNY Delhi 3-15
Pine Manor 3-7
Pratt 3-10
Full Standings

2019-20 Softball Standings

Overall
Finlandia 0-0
Mount Mary 0-0
Pine Manor 0-0
Pratt 0-0
SUNY Delhi 0-0
Valley Forge 0-0
Full Standings