Top Stories

Tabs

Oct 18 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Alfred St.
2 at Houghton
Oct 18 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Thomas More
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Oct 18 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Elmira
1 at SUNY Delhi
Oct 17 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Thomas More
1 at Denison
Oct 17 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Valley Forge
7 at Gallaudet
Oct 17 Final - 2OT
Men's Soccer
2 Pine Manor
2 at Salem St.
Oct 17 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Silver Lake
0 at Mount Mary
Oct 17 Final
Women's Soccer
4 Mass. Maritime
0 at Pine Manor
Oct 17 Final
Men's Soccer
2 SUNY Delhi
1 at Cazenovia
Game relocated to Cazenovia
Oct 16 Final
Women's Soccer
4 Pratt
1 vs. New Rochelle
@ Flowers Park
Oct 16 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Pratt
5 vs. New Rochelle
@ at Flowers Park
Oct 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Finlandia
1 vs. North Central (Minn.)
@ Northland College
@ Ashland, WI
Oct 16 Final
Women's Soccer
0 SUNY Delhi
2 at Sage
Game relocated to Sage
Oct 16 Final
Men's Soccer
2 Geneva
0 at Alfred St.
Oct 16 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Finlandia
0 at Northland
Oct 15 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Utica
0 at SUNY Delhi
Oct 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Rosemont
3 at SUNY Delhi
Delhi Alumni Classic
Oct 14 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Finlandia
3 at Olivet
Oct 14 Final
Women's Soccer
8 Finlandia
0 at Mount Mary
Oct 14 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Green Mountain
3 at SUNY Delhi
Delhi Alumni Classic
Oct 13 Final - 2OT
Women's Soccer
1 Thomas More
1 at Georgetown (Ky.)
Oct 13 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Valley Forge
4 at Alfred St.
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Finlandia
3 vs. Central (Iowa)
@ Plymouth, Wis.
Oct 13 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Thomas More
3 at North Park
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Thomas More
2 at Calvin
Midwest Invitational
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Mount Mary
3 at Grace Christian (Mich.)
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Elmhurst
3 vs. Thomas More
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Oct 13 Final
Women's Soccer
9 Finlandia
0 at Rockford
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Finlandia
3 at Lakeland
Oct 13 Final
Women's Soccer
2 Alfred St.
0 at Elmira
Oct 13 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Mount Mary
1 at Alpena CC
Oct 13 Final
Men's Soccer
0 Pratt
1 at Fisher
Oct 13 Final
Women's Soccer
0 Mills
4 at Caltech
Orange Out
Oct 12 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Boyce
2 at Mount Mary
Oct 12 Final
Women's Volleyball
1 Thomas More
3 vs. Hope
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Oct 12 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Pratt
0 at Cooper Union
Oct 12 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Medaille
0 at Alfred St.
Oct 12 Final
Women's Volleyball
3 Penn St.-Mont Alto
2 at Valley Forge
Oct 12 Final
Women's Volleyball
0 Susquehanna
3 vs. Thomas More
@ Grand Rapids, Mich.
Oct 12 Final
Men's Soccer
1 Finlandia
3 at Grace Christian (Mich.)
Oct 12 Final
Women's Soccer
4 Rockford
1 at Mount Mary
Oct 12 Final
Women's Soccer
6 Mills
0 at St. Katherine
Oct 18 4:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Valley Forge
at Wilson
Oct 19 10 a.m.
Men's Cross Country
Finlandia
at Oshkosh Open | Oshkosh, WI
Oct 19 10 a.m.
Women's Cross Country
Finlandia
at Oshkosh Open | Oshkosh, WI
Oct 19 4:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Wis.-Eau Claire
vs. Finlandia
@ Olivet, Mich.
Olivet College/Albion College Tournament (Olivet, MI)
Oct 19 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Denison
vs. Finlandia
@ Olivet
Oct 19 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer
Simpson (CA)
at Mills
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Gwynedd Mercy
at Valley Forge
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Transylvania
at Thomas More
Oct 19 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Valley Forge
at Wesley
Oct 19 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
Faith Bapt. Bible
at Mount Mary
Pink Out
Oct 19 8:00 PM
Women's Volleyball
UC Santa Cruz
at Mills
Oct 19 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer
St. Joseph's (Brkln)
vs. Pratt
@ Aviator Field #1
Oct 20 8:30 a.m.
Women's Cross Country
Mills
at William Jessup Invitational | Rocklin, CA
Oct 20 TBA
Women's Soccer
Valley Forge
at King's (NY)
Oct 20 10:00 AM
Women's Volleyball
Finlandia
at Olivet
Albion-Olivet Invitational

2018-19 Men's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
SUNY Delhi 0-0 9-2
Pine Manor 0-0 7-3-2
Thomas More 0-0 4-9-2
Alfred St. 0-0 3-10-2
Pratt 0-0 3-9
Valley Forge 0-0 2-10
Finlandia 0-0 1-10-1
Full Standings

2018-19 Women's Soccer Standings

Conf Overall
Pratt 1-0 1-7-1
Finlandia 0-0 11-1-1
SUNY Delhi 0-0 9-2
Alfred St. 0-0 8-2-2
Valley Forge 0-0 6-4
Thomas More 0-0 4-11-1
Pine Manor 0-0 2-8
Mills 0-0 2-9
Mount Mary 0-0 1-12
Full Standings

2018-19 Women's Volleyball Standings

Conf Overall
Thomas More 0-0 22-2
SUNY Delhi 0-0 12-8
Pratt 0-0 11-10
Alfred St. 0-0 7-9
Finlandia 0-0 6-17
Valley Forge 0-0 5-19
Mills 0-0 2-17
Mount Mary 0-0 1-15
Pine Manor 0-0 0-15
Full Standings

2017-18 ACAA Men's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
Alfred St. 0-0 16-10
Pine Manor 0-0 13-13
SUNY Delhi 0-0 15-15
Me.-Presque Isle 0-0 13-14
SUNY Canton 0-0 7-18
Finlandia 0-0 4-17
Valley Forge 0-0 3-17
Full Standings

2017-18 ACAA Women's Basketball Standings

Conf Overall
Valley Forge 0-0 15-9
SUNY Delhi 0-0 17-13
SUNY Canton 0-0 12-14
Alfred St. 0-0 9-13
Pine Manor 0-0 10-17
Finlandia 0-0 5-21
Me.-Presque Isle 0-0 3-19
Full Standings

2018 ACAA Softball Standings

Conf Overall
Valley Forge 1-0 11-17
Me.-Presque Isle 0-0 23-13
Finlandia 0-0 21-12
SUNY Canton 0-0 9-12
Alfred St. 0-0 0-25
Pine Manor 0-1 0-24
SUNY Delhi 0-2 0-27
Full Standings

Athlete of the Week